Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-12-04T21:42:22+01:00
1st  first
2nd second
3rd third
4th fourth
5th fifth
6 sixth
7th seventh
8th eighth
9th ninth
10th tenth
11th eleventh
12th twelfth
13th thirteenth
14th fourteenth
15th fifteenth
16th sixteenth
17th seventeenth
18th eighteenth
19th nineteenth
20th twentieth
21st twenty-first
22nd twenty-second
23rd twenty-third
30th thirtieth
33rd thirty-third
40th fortieth
44th forty-fourth
50th fiftieth
55th fifty-fifth
60th sixtieth
66th sixty-six
70th seventieth
77th seventy-seventh
80th eightieth
88th eighty-eight
90th ninetieth
99th ninety-nine
100th one hundredth
11 4 11
2013-12-04T21:51:39+01:00
1 first 2 second 3 third 4 fourth 5 fifth 6 sixth 7 seventh 8 eighth 9 ninth 10 tenth 11 eleventh 12 twelfth 13 thirteenth 14 fourteenth 15 fifteenth 16 sixteenth 17 seventeenth 18 eighteenth 19 nineteenth 20 twentieth 30 thirtieth 40 fortieth 50 fiftieth 60 sixtieth 70 seventieth 80 eightieth 90 ninetieth 100 hundredth