Respuestas

  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-11-20T21:06:53+01:00
Did you bring the money?
Did you do your homework?
Did you go to France last year?
Did she went to Italy?
Did you invite him to the party?
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-11-20T21:07:53+01:00
Did Schumacher win yesterday’s race? 
Yes, he did. / No, he didn’t. 

Where did they go? 
They went to Italy. 

What did you do on your holiday? 
I listened music, watched TV, and played computer games. 

When did you visit Argentina
I visited Argentina last year. 

What did you study? 
I study English.