Respuestas

2013-11-19T00:38:49+01:00
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-11-19T00:39:49+01:00
Tango is a musical genre and dance, characteristic of the region of the Rio de la Plata and its area of ​​influence, mainly from the cities of Buenos Aires in Argentina and Montevideo in Uruguay. Born in the late nineteenth century of cultural fusion of Afro-River Plate, with gaucho culture, indigenous and Spanish and the vast ethnic diversity of the great wave of immigration coming mainly from Europe and the Middle East, became a genre of global nature from the second decade of the twentieth century. Since then it has remained one of the most powerful international musical genres in the world.
muchas gracias, si nadie respondía mi pregunta. mi maestra de inglés me mata, literalmente, es una hdp
esta bien ojala saques buena nota}
Comentario ha sido eliminado