Respuestas

2013-11-10T16:10:54+01:00
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-11-10T16:12:56+01:00
These apples are cheap
These book are blue.
These beds are expensive.
These chairs are broken.
These plates are red.
These are English books.
These Book is mine.
These show is exciting.
These room is small.
These house is bautiful.
beautiful*
These are my friends
ya me respondieron ahorita estoy copiando la respuesta, gracias
These are not my socks
THANK YOU ♥,♥