Respuestas

2013-11-07T01:03:57+01:00
What do you do for a living?
Where did you last go on holiday?
How many countries have you been to?
What is your favorite food?   
What is your favorite film?  
 See answers
What was the last book you read?  
What is your most embarrassing moment?

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-11-07T01:18:10+01:00
What is your name my name is Xadani
Where do you live in United States
What is your favorite color my favorite color is yellow
What is your best friend my best friend is Xadani
What is your favorite food my favorite is pizza