Me Pueden ayudar Con Oraciiones Xfa Lo Nocesiito Mucho :
Jump
Rum
Smile
Cry
Sleep
Graciiass !

2
Lisa jumps the rope in the park . 2 - Juan sleep in the car 3 - Fabiola cries for a lollipop
I jump very high, Jorge runs a lot, Natalia smiles every time, Raquel cries for her pencil case, You sleep all the time

Respuestas

2013-10-30T00:42:23+01:00
¡La mejor respuesta!
  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-10-30T00:47:41+01:00
Pueden ser:
 Everybody jump when they sing.  
We run always in the morning
 We are go to sleep all night. 
 She cries very much all nights.

necesitas mas?