Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-30T00:20:21+01:00
They usually go to school at 8.00 
Mary always has dinner with her sister
We often go to the shopping on Saturdays
You never study English
We sometimes play tennis
43 3 43
  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-10-30T00:20:49+01:00
Pueden ser estas:
I usually get up early at 7:00am
I seldom play soccer with my friends
you neve go to the cinema with me.
she always studies english on saturday
We always read the newspaper.
32 4 32