Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-29T23:01:22+01:00
I travel to London every week. 

They run in the park every Saturdays. 

My mother cleans the house. 

Mary works in a bank. 

John walks to his office. 

You study English at school. 

We live in Paris. 

I always visit my grandmother. 

Alice goes to the church. 

My cousin paints the house. 
Italian people don't eat a lot of pasta. 

The train from Madrid doesn't arrive at 2:45. 

Tom doesn't like cooking very much. 

Sarah doesn't play cards on Mondays. 

The Thames doesn't flow through London. 
2013-10-29T23:22:50+01:00
Carlos is playing in the yard
there areeating a big hot dog
sheis workinh at the hospital
the pilot is driving a car
she is drinking juice