Respuestas

  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-10-27T20:51:10+01:00
Can i go to toilet ?
you can go to toilet
i can do my homework my self
you can have my pencil
can borrow your book please ?
i can cook very well
they can go home by car, but i cant
he can drive a car
she can draw very well
he can sing very well
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-27T20:56:33+01:00
I can swim
i can play the piano
i can play soccer
i can play the video games
i can take a shower
i can play the guitar
i can running
i can cooking
i can drink juice
i can drive a car