ayudaa porfaas TICK THE CORRECT SENTENCE IN EACH PAIR

1 I went to finland last year

i have been to finland last year

2 have you ever met a famous person?

did you ever meet a famous person?

3 kate´s not here. she went to paris

kate´s not here. she´s gone to paris

4you have met him when you were six

you met him when you were six

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-05-20T23:55:44+02:00

las dos primeras es la primera y en la 3 y 4 es la segunda

 

saludos

2012-05-21T00:08:00+02:00

1 I went to finland last year

2 have you ever meet a famous person?

3 Kates no here.Shes gone to paris

4 You met him when you were six

Saludoos :)