Respuestas

2013-10-22T23:25:21+02:00
I get up early everyday, then I take a shower, have breakfast and go to school (O "go to work" depende)
After that, I go to my house and have luch, then I take a nap for relax and when I get up at 4pm I do my homework and study.
Finally, at the end of the day I take a shower, watch tv and go to bed.
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-22T23:26:05+02:00
I wake up everyday at 7 in the morning. I go to the school, and i rest there 6 hours. Then, i come back to home, and i take my shower, and my meal. Then i begin to study, and when i learn the lesson, i go to the street to play with my friends. Then i come back to home,I take my dinner, and I go to the bed.