Respuestas

2013-10-21T03:40:46+02:00
How many cups of coffee do you drink a day? How many pants did you buy in the lmall? How many apples are there in the bowl?How many pictures did you take last summer? How much wine did France produce last year? How much electricity do they consume every month? How much work do you have?How many candies do you have in your pocket? 
How many suitcases are you going to take in your next trip to Europe? 
How many bars of chocolate did you eat?
How many songs did Taylor Swift play in her last concert? 
How much flour do you need in the cake?How much time do you need to finish your homework?  
How much money do you have? 
How much milk is there in the fridge?
How many oranges are there ?
How many cars are there on the street? How much is that pencil? How many flowers are there in the garden? 
How many students are there in the class? How much cost a cinema ticket? How many houses are there around here? How many computers are there in the office?

¡La mejor respuesta!
  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-10-21T03:42:52+02:00
HOW MANY

How many oranges are there? 
How many windows are there? 
How many eggs are there? 
How many apples are there? 
How many sinks are in the bathroom? 
How many chairs do we need? 
How many children are in the class? 
“How many do we have?” 
How many gold coins then? 
¿How many languages can you speak ? 


How Much 

How much time is there? ¿Cuánto tiempo hay? 
How much water are you drinking? 
How much petrol do we need? 
How much milk is there in chocolate? 
“How much do we have?” 
How much milk is there ? 
How much water is there? 
How much peas does she eat? 
How much lentils does she eat? 
How much vegetables does she eat?
vea y las respuestas???
ESO NO SE PUEDE PORQ EN LA PREGUNTA QUE HACES NO DICE
diga la respuesta