Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-20T23:29:17+02:00
It´s an animal as big as a rabbit. but much longer. It´s much nicer than a rat. and not so dirty. it eat´s similar food like a cat. It is as curious as a cat but it sleeps much more than a dog.

Respuesta: (ferret) o sea un hurón.
It´s an animal as big as a rabbit. but much longer. It´s much nicer than a rat. and not so dirty. it eat´s similar food like a cat. It is as curious as a cat but it sleeps much more than a dog:

(ferret) osea un hurón!
2013-10-20T23:29:23+02:00
It´s an animal as big as a rabbit. but much longer. It´s much nicer than a rat. and not so dirty. it eat´s similar food like a cat. It is as curious as a cat but it sleeps much more than a dog:

(ferret) un huron
!