Respuestas

2013-10-18T04:40:59+02:00
I work with father in the newspaper
yo trabajo con mi padre en el periodico

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-18T04:42:00+02:00
I don’t play tennis
He doesn’t work in an office
They don’t travel to Madrid
He eats vegetables
Alice dances at the theatre
I get up at nine o'clock
The dog breaks the fence
I often get angry with Rachel
I speak English
He doesn't drink coffee
Is he playing? yes, he is



graciias a las personask me ayudaron hhe graxiiaz he ;)