Respuestas

2013-10-14T23:10:15+02:00
I saw a saw that could out saw any other saw I ever saw
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-14T23:15:47+02:00
A big black bug bit a big black bear,
made the big black bear bleed blood.

Un bicho grande y negro mordió un oso grande y negro,hizo al oso grande y negro sangrar sangre.









I thought a thoughtBut thought I thoughtNot thinkingI thought I thought.

If you understand, say "understand"if not understand, say "do not understand"but if you understand and you say "do not understand"Want to understand how you understand?