Respuestas

2013-10-02T21:08:54+02:00
I like swimming.
He loves playing tennis.
Maria like apple.
Jo likes cycling
She drives to work
My mother study italian.
My sister sing English songs
I study english
My father clean the house
My friend like the ballet.

salu2

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-10-02T21:10:05+02:00
1- He is studing at the library.
2- The children are at the zoo.
3- The doctor is at the hospital.
4- I'm going to the shopping.
5- We are reading.
6- She was reading when the lights went out.
7- They were sleeping when the accident happened.
8- They' ve got a big house.
9- I' ve got a tennis racket.
10- Today is a sunny day.
11- It's a foggy day.
12- I was in London last month.
13- There is an exam today.
       puse más para que tengas opciones, suerte!!