Respuestas

2013-09-29T20:38:31+02:00
Ya eStA HeChO Ya lO IcE En dOs mInUtOs
EL PRIMER EJERCICIO1
THEIR
HIS
OUR
MY
YOUR
OUR
YA ESTA LA PRIMERA PARTE
2.
1- she 2- me 3-her 4-our 5-they/it 6-their
3.
1-They don't tidy...
2- Gina washs up..
3- I don't sleep..
4- harry does..
5- Mr Hill drives..
6-School don't finish
7-Do you have breakfast...
8- Does your brother goes..

4.
1 No, I don't get the bus
2 My mum works at school
3 I whach tv always at night
4 I brakfast at half past seven
5 yes, i do
6 I listen music for relax
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-09-29T20:43:45+02:00
1.
1-they 2-him 3-our 4-my5-your 6-us

2.
1- she 2- me 3-her 4-our 5-they/it 6-their
3.
1-They don't tidy...
2- Gina washs up..
3- I don't sleep..
4- harry does..
5- Mr Hill drives..
6-School don't finish
7-Do you have breakfast...
8- Does your brother goes..

4.
1 No, I don't get the bus
2 My mum works at school
3 I whach tv always at night
4 I brakfast at half past seven
5 yes, i do
6 I listen music for relax