Respuestas

2013-09-13T19:31:21+02:00
9:43 (nine and forty three minutes)
7:21 (Seven and twenty one minutes) 
3:53 (three and fifty three minutes)
10:58 (ten and fifty eight minutes) o (two minutes until eleven)
7:11 (Seven and eleven minutes)
1:45 (a quarter until two) o (one and forty five minutes)
11:50 (eleven and fifty minutes) o (ten minutes until twelve)
2:44 (two and forty four minutes)

12:59 8:25 6:51 2:39 6:01 2:19 3:15 4:29
me ayudan
8:07 (eight and seven minutes)
12:59 (a minute until one) o (twelve and fifty nine)
8:25 (eight and twenty five minutes))
6:51 (six and fifty one minutes)
2:39 (two and thirty nine minutes)
6:01 (six and one minute)
2:19 (two and nineteen minutes)
3:15 (three and fifteen minutes) o (three and a quarter)
4:29 (four and twenty nine minutes)
gracias por tu gran ayuda
QUIERO AMIGOS
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-09-13T20:17:08+02:00
9:43 (nine and fourty three minutes)
7:21 ( seven and twenty one minutes)
3:53 ( three and fifty eight minutes)
10:58 ( ten and fifty eight minutes )
7:11 ( seven and eleven minutes )
1:45 ( one and fourty five minutes )
11:50 ( eleven and fifty minutes )
2:44 ( two and fourty four minutes )