Respuestas

2013-09-04T02:08:08+02:00
Geography, maths, science, fisical education, language and english
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-09-04T02:08:40+02:00
At first: Social Sciences Geography and History, Natural Sciences, Physical Education, Technology, Education Plastic Elective Foreign Language (English), Spanish Language and Literature, Mathematics, Religion.
Second: Social Sciences Geography and History, Natural Sciences, Physical Education, Education for Citizenship and Human Rights, Optional, Foreign Language (English), Spanish Language and Literature, Mathematics, Music, Religion.
Thirdly: Greografía Social Sciences and History, Biology, Physical Education, Plastic and Visual Education, Electives, Foreign Language (English) Physics and chemistry, Spanish Language and Literature, Mathematics, Music, Religion, Technology.
Fourth depends on itinerary you lame (letters or science): Science: All previous courses completed except Technology, Music, and Plastic, but it adds Computing. Lyrics: All previous courses completed except Biology and Geology, and Physics and Chemistry and Plastic, but it adds Latin, French, Music and Computer Science. You can also cojjer the route will not help you at all in the future, that only brings the core subjects, Technology, Music, Francez, Plastic, and Informatics.espero que te sirva