Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-08-08T23:48:56+02:00
001.Queen - Bohemian Rhapsody.mp3
002.Metallica - Nothing Else Matters.mp3
003.U2 - One.mp3
004.Bon Jovi - It's My Life.mp3
005.Bryan Adams - Please Forgive Me.mp3
006.The Eagles - Hotel California.mp3
007.Roxette - It Must Have Been Love.mp3
008.Sting - Desert Rose.mp3
009.Celine Dion - My Heart Will Go On.mp3
010.Dire Straits - Money For Nothing.mp3
011.Guns N'Roses - November Rain.mp3
012.Status Quo - In The Army Now.mp3
013.Scorpions - Still Loving You.mp3
014.Elvis Presley - Love Me Tender.mp3
015.Whitney Houston - I Will Always Love You.mp3
016.Bon Jovi - Always.mp3
017.Bruce Springsteen - Streets Of Philadelphia.mp3
018.Alice Cooper - Poison.mp3
019.Tina Turner y Barry White - In Your Wildest Dreams.mp3
020.Chris Rea - Road To Hell.mp3
021.The Police - Every Breath You Take.mp3
022.John Lennon - Imagine.mp3
023.Queen - The Show Must Go On.mp3
024.Scorpions - Wind Of Change.mp3
025.Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms.mp3
026.Freddie Mercury y Montserrat Caballe - Barcelona.mp3
027.Aerosmith - I Don't Wanna Miss A Thing.mp3
028.Modern Talking - You're My Heart, You're My Soul.mp3
029.Bonnie Tyler - It's A Heartache.mp3
030.Elton John - Sacrifice.mp3
031.Guns N'Roses - Don't Cry (Original).mp3
032.Leonard Cohen - I'm Your Man.mp3
033.Frank Duval - Touch My Soul.mp3
034.Elton John - Goodbye Yellow Brick Road.mp3
035.Tina Turner - When The Heartache Is Over.mp3
036.Enya - Orinoco Flow.mp3
037.Smokie - Living Next Door To Alice.mp3
038.The Beatles - Yesterday.mp3
039.Duran Duran - Ordinary World.mp3
040.Led Zeppelin - Stairway To Heaven.mp3
041.Procol Harum - A Whiter Shade Of Pale.mp3
042.Sinead O'Connor - Nothing Compares 2 U.mp3
043.Peter Cetera - Restless Heart.mp3
044.A-Ha - Summer Moved On.mp3
045.Eric Clapton - Get Lost.mp3
046.Eros Ramazzotti - Cose Della Vita.mp3
047.ABBA - Money Money Money.mp3
048.Elton John - Believe.mp3
049.Midge Ure - Breathe.mp3
050.Adriano Celentano - Susanna.mp3
051.ABBA - The Day Before You Came.mp3
052.Enigma - Return To Innocence.mp3
053.Falco - Jeanny.mp3
054.Jennifer Rush - The Power Of Love.mp3
055.Nazareth - Love Hurts.mp3
056.Falco - Out Of The Dark.mp3
057.Bon Jovi - Bed Of Roses.mp3
058.The Sweet - AC DC.mp3
059.R.David - Words.mp3
060.Toto - Africa.mp3
061.U2 - With Or Without You.mp3
062.The Beatles - Let It Be.mp3
063.Elton John - Blue Eyes.mp3
064.Pink Floyd - High Hopes.mp3
065.Queen - We Are The Champions.mp3
066.Mariah Carey - Without You.mp3
067.Prince - Purple Rain.mp3
068.Rod Stewart - Sailing.mp3
069.The Cranberries - Ode To My Family.mp3
070.Emma Shapplin - Spente Le Stelle.mp3
071.Michael Learns To Rock - Someday.mp3
072.Dina Carroll - Don't Be A Stranger.mp3
073.Jimmy Nail - Cowboy Dreams.mp3
074.Gianna Nannini - Meravigliosa Creatura.mp3
075.Kaoma - Lambada.mp3
076.The Rolling Stones - Satisfaction.mp3
077.Madonna - Don't Cry For Me Argentina.mp3
078.Deep Purple - Smoke On The Water.mp3
079.Culture Club - The War Song.mp3
080.Nick Cave y Kylie Minogue - Where The Wild Roses Grow.mp3
081.The Clash - Should I Stay Or Should I Go.mp3
082.Kelly Family - An Angel.mp3
083.Roberta Flack - Kiling Me Softly With This Song.mp3
084.Tina Turner - What's Love Got To Do With It.mp3
085.Kylie Minogue - Confide In Me.mp3
086.Culture Club - Karma Chameleon.mp3
087.Electric Light Orchestra - Serious.mp3
088.Gipsy Kings - Bamboleo.mp3
089.ABBA - S.O.S..mp3
090.Camouflage - The Great Commandment.mp3
091.Depeche Mode - Personal Jesus.mp3
092.Freddie Mercury - Living On My Own.mp3
093.House Of Love - Shine On.mp3
094.Pet Shop Boys - Always On My Mind.mp3
095.Queen - You Don't Fool Me.mp3
096.Tom Petty y The Heartbreakers - Learning To Fly.mp3
097.Vaya Con Dios - Nan Neh Nan.mp3
098.ABBA - Chiquitita.mp3
099.Alannah Myles - Black Velvet.mp3
100.David Bowie - This Is Not America.mp3
101.Queen y David Bowie - Under Presure.mp3
102.Fleetwood Mac - Little Lies.mp3
103.Frank Zappa - Bobby Brown Goes Down.mp3
104.Hooters - Johnny B..mp3
105.Kim Wilde - Cambodia.mp3
106.Liza Minnelli - Losing My Mind.mp3
107.Queen - Radio Ga Ga.mp3
108.Roy Orbison - California Blue.mp3
109.Soul Asylum - Runaway Train.mp3
110.Ten Sharp - You.mp3
111.The Beatles - Girl.mp3
112.The Beatles - Oh! Darling.mp3
113.Chicago - If You Leave Me Now.mp3
114.Chris De Burgh - Lady In Red.mp3
115.Dobie Gray - Feelings.mp3
116.Electric Light Orchestra - Ticket To The Moon.mp3
117.Elvis Presley - Always On My Mind.mp3
118.Gladys Knight - Licence To Kill.mp3
119.Louis Armstrong - Wonderful World.mp3
120.Peter Cetera - Glory Of Love.mp3
2013-08-09T00:02:02+02:00
1.The Beatles
2.Megadeath
3.Elvis Presley
4.Kiss
5.Ramones
6.Rammstein
7.Guns N' Roses
8.Niervana
9.AC DC
10.Iron Maiden
11.Linkin Park