Respuestas

2013-08-06T02:26:14+02:00
1-That famous hotel is behind that rental car building
2-
My dog is behind me
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-08-06T02:56:55+02:00
The cat is under de table.
All the food is behind the door.
Your schoolbag is under the chear.
The pencilcase is behind the clothes.
All the people is under the sun.
The clothes are behind the computer
The women is under the table.
The men is behind the picture.
Your book is under the tv
Your notbook is behind the bed.
Suerte !