Respuestas

2013-07-18T06:26:50+02:00
Michael is at station /librari/ hospital cambia le el nombre fa
un ea dentro. lo mismo que arriba pero debe de at . in
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-07-18T06:52:20+02:00
María is in the car
Luis is in my house
Sara is in the garden
My pencil is on the table
My book is on the desk
My phone is on the bedside table
My shoes are under my bed
My ball is under the chair
My cat is under the table
I am at school, right now
I am at the best moment in my life
My brother works at Burger King
My picture is above my bed
My cap is above my bed
My tv is above my wardrobe