Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-07-17T23:30:39+02:00
Marie was playing in the park
sophie was taking a peace of paper
kate was writing a letter
lucy was painting in the wall
tommy was watching tv
stephi and peter were singing a new song
we were saying hello
we were arriving home
they were going to bed
samy was dancing in the disco
2013-07-17T23:31:25+02:00
Estudiar:studied
caminar:walkes
comer:ater
vivir:lived
aprender:learned
llamar:called
aprender:learnt
montar:mounted
saltaron:jumped
escribieron:wrote
hablaron:spoke
rieron:laughe