Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-07-16T12:14:20+02:00
1. I usually go for a walk after school.
2. Tina enjoyes dancing.
3. School finishes at 6:15 pm.
4. Mark does not like dancing.
5. This actor makes very good movies.
6. Where does she keep the keys?
2013-07-16T15:06:50+02:00
I usually go for a walk after school
Tina enjoys dancing
School finishes at 6:15 pm
Mark doesn't like dancing
This actor makes very good movies
Where does she keep the keys?