Respuestas

2013-07-10T00:40:15+02:00
Hello friend how are youI send you this letter because I want to tell you where it is on the beach where I can play with my friends also slept with a ball in a hammocks where this funny because it moves. I miss you because you're my best friend the best person I've ever had in life the day 
bye kisses
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-07-10T06:08:56+02:00
Que has echo durante las vacaciones?
what have you done during your vacations?

Has tenido la oportunidad de viajar a algún lugar?
Did you have the chance to travel anywhere?

Dormiste mucho durante las vacaciones?
Have you been takin long sleeps during vacation?

Has ido al parque?
Did you go to the park?

Cómo fue el clima furante tus vacaciones?
How was the weather like during your vacations?