quien me puede ayudar a traducirlo pero SIN traductor de google ni otros ,, es en pasado simple y past continous tense PORVAVORR si le agregan algo mejor doy hartos puntosss :)

mi hermana se llama maria jose , nacio el 12 de octubre de 1989 en la comuna de ñuñoa , sus padres son margarita y jose , ella tiene 2 hermanas la cual se lleva por 4 años y con valentina por 13 años ella tenia una muy buena relacion con sus padres y hermanas , en su infancia ella era muy traviesa y le gustaba mucho jugar con sus amigas , era una muy buena hija y hermana .ella comenzo sus estudios de primaria en el colegio arturo prat y la secundaria en el colegio english college , a los 18 años se fue de casa a estudiar a santiago , ella realizo sus estudios superiores en providencia , luego de tres años ella fue de gira a europa , ella fue una de las primeras notas por lo cual pudo viajar a argentina por un año a estudiar , ella comenzo a trabajar a muy temprana edad .

2

Respuestas

2013-06-16T03:04:03+02:00
My sister's name is maria jose she born in october 12th 1989 in ñuñoa,her parents are margarita and jose,she has 2 sisters,she has a good relationship with her parents and her sisters in her childhood she was very naughty and loved to play with her friends she  was a very good daughter and sister  she began her studies in primary school and secondary arturo prat college english  in school at  18 years she left home to study in Santiago she performed his studies at providence  after three years she was on tour to Europe  she was one of the first notes which could travel to Argentina for a year to study  she began working at an early age
¡La mejor respuesta!
  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-06-16T03:29:33+02:00
"My sister's name is Maria Jose. She was born on October 12 in 1989 in the commune of ñuñoa, her parents are Margarita and Jose. She has two sisters, Maria Jose is 4 years older than one of her sister and 13 years older than Valentina. She had a very good relationship with her parents and sisters. In her childhood, she was very naughty and she liked playing with her friends a lot. She was a great daughter and sister. She started her elementary education at Arturo Prat school and her high school education at English College school. When she was 18. She left home to go to study to Santiago. She did her higher education at Providencia. After 3 years , She travelled around Europe. She was one of the first of the class. So she could go to Argentina for a year to study. She began to work at an early age.

Saludos!