Respuestas

2013-06-08T04:09:16+02:00
I During the week I get up at 5:00 O'clock Am. Salgo A Walk From 5:30 Am to 6:30 Am 7:00 Am to 8:00 Am Tomo A Shower And Breakfast. Voy De Mi Cas Al Work My Cart. Job 9:00 Am To 1:00 Pm. Lunch At The 2:00. Detro A Work Related Again From 2:30 Pm to 8:00 Pm. I'm From The Office To The House In My Car. As at 9:00 pm I see Tv From 9:30 Pm To 10:00 Pm. And I lay down to the 10.30.
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-06-08T04:23:11+02:00
First I GET up at 6:00pm , then I TAKE a shower before I have a breakfast. then I take a bus and I go to the school. I start the school at 7:10AM
I RETURN to HOME at 2:00pm then I HAVE MY  lunch at 3:00pm. later I DO  my homework after I play dragon city in my computer. at night I have my dinner at 8:00pm and I go to my bed  at 11:  pm