Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-06-06T22:00:12+02:00
Ahora pondré el going to para cambiar de tiempo si no te sirve dímelo.
-i´m going to travel by bus
-she is going to fall 
- we aren´t going to eat burgers
- are you going to sing tonight
-they are going to visit Madrid
te he puesto en negativa e interrogativa también espero que te sirva, chao.
2013-06-06T22:01:22+02:00
I will study tomorrow.
We will win next time.
She will be my girlfriend.
My best friend will come home next week.
The things you do will get you in trouble.
After the game we will go for some snacks.
If you don't study today, you will fail tomorrow.
Next month he will go to Europe.
Some of them will be sick next day.
We will rock you.