Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
  • Usuario de Brainly
2012-04-17T04:52:40+02:00

once (uans) upon (apón) a (a) time (taim). beyond (biyond) his (jis) breast (brest), and (and) build (biuld) your (yor) own (on) home (jom). throughout (zruáut) the (da) summer (sámer).

2012-04-17T05:10:35+02:00

hola elizee

once upon a time

asi uans upón a taim

 

beyond his breast

asi billon jis breas

 

and buil your own home

asi an buil yur on jon

 

throughout the summer

asi tro aut da somer