Respuestas

2013-05-31T00:42:10+02:00
You are going to be a teacher
I am writing a letter
I am listening to the radio
my dog is eating some meat
your mother are cooking in the kitchen
some people are singing loud
she is eating fast food
my brother is studying in his room
john is crying alone.
my cat is sleeping in my bed
my father is working in an office
everybody is playing in the park
the boys are asking some milk
the girls are dancing in the night club
I am watching TV
my girlfriend is going shopping
my cousin is traveling with her boyfriend
he is looking for his keys
the people are running this morning
you are going to your english class
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-05-31T00:45:16+02:00
 The Institute of Education is giving scholarship this year.
     It's raining a little bit. ·         It's raining a great deal in Canada. ·         The bus is stopping there. ·         We are learning the present tense now. ·         Karen is speaking English very well. ·         She always is wanting to practice it. ·         He is learning a great deal this year. ·         Mr. and Mrs. Garay are building a new house. ·         I am eating meat now.