Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-05-10T00:02:35+02:00

hi I .......(nombre) YOU are interesting about me ok i teel you alittle about me

SHE  is katy is my little sister

HE is my dad carlos and i love him

IT my room when i sleep and do my things like my porster of one direction

THEY  are my favorite boy band

and YOU want to be my friend

2013-05-10T00:05:16+02:00
I like ice cream
you are special
He is a good person
she is taking piano classes
we are going to the soccer game
they need help
you are dreaming