Hola sera que me pueden ayudar con agregarle el ing alas siguientes oraciones

1)She clean her bedroom.

2)w´erun fast.

3)I estudy in Huehue.

4)they play soccer.

5)YOU WASH YOUR CLOTHS

6)My dad works is spain.

7) One Direction sin well

8)Felix walks badly.

9)Justiano drives well.

10) Edxon lives with is parents.

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-05-09T02:34:15+02:00

1) cleaning

2)running

3)studing

4)playing

5)washing

6)working

7)welling

8)walking

9)driving

10)living

2013-05-09T02:34:34+02:00
She is cleaning her bedroom

we are running fast

I am studying in huehue
the are playing soccer