complete utilizando HAVE y HAS,segun corresponda. a) tony........................ a beautiful house b)..................... a boy friend? c)we........... a house in mar del plata,and we...............an apartament. d)...............................mery got a sister. ME AYUDAN POR FAVOR GRACIASS=))

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-05-08T20:01:48+02:00

a) has

b) have

c) have  have

d) has 

espero que esté bien chao.

2013-05-08T20:03:37+02:00

1.Tony has a beautiful house

2.(Do you) have / (Does she/he) has a boy friend? [ <--- Depende si es do you o does she-he]

3.We have a house in Mar del Plata, and we have an apartament.

4. Has Mery got a sister? [<--- Que sería una pregunta debido al que has va primero]

 

Y y y y bueno, espero que sea de ayuda.