Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
  • Usuario de Brainly
2013-04-29T03:57:09+02:00

Maria be going to an amusement park to play but will say if your father will come to see and he said his father came to see after an hour. She played without stopping after climbed on the swings and resvaladeras. I was so excited after be going to montacaidas was a little nervous but she likes me. She thought of her breast if you Like everywhere will be with the father. Hours passed and the father arrived and was happy as it came and had fun a lot.

 

Traduccion

 

Maria se va al parque de diversiones a jugar pero dice si sera que su padre lo vendra a ver ya que dijo que su padre la venia a ver despues de una hora. Ella jugaba sin parar despues se subió en los columpios y  a las resvaladeras. Estaba muy emocionada despues se va al montacaídas estaba un poco nerviosa pero le gusto. Pensaba en su mama si sera que tambien vendria con el padre. Pasaron las horas y llego el padre y estaba contenta ya que llego y se divertio mucho.

2013-04-29T04:48:24+02:00

1.- I be a doctor

2.- I going to the supermarket

3.- I'll fix my car

4.- I wont eating pizza