Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-04-27T17:27:05+02:00

1I am in my house. yo estoy en mi casa 
2.I am thinking of you. yo estoy pensandote
3.You are eating what you like. tu estas comiendo lo que te gusta
4.You are worried for the test of English. tu estas preocupado por la prueba de ingles
5.He is ready for the test of math. el esta listo para la prueba de ingles
6.He is waiting that you come back. el esta esperando que tu regreses 
7.They are in the bus. ellos estan en el bus
8.I’m in the school. yo estoy en la escuela
9.I’m doing cleaning. yo estoy limpiando 
10.You are cooking somethinf delicious. tu estas cocinando algo delicioso

2013-04-27T18:50:15+02:00
I am in my bed room
I go to school
My sister is studying
I hate the subject mate
My teacher is very best in subject ingles
Tomorrow barcelona in win