Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-04-08T17:34:11+02:00
    Canto de danza guerrera
(Maya)   Conex, conex palanxen, xicubin, xicubin yocolquin.
Conex, conex palanxen, xicubin, xicubin yocolquin.
Xola mayola, xola mayol, ea, ea, ea, o. 
Conex, conex palanxen, xicubin, xicubin yocolquin.  

Canto de danza guerrera
(Español)
Vamos, vamos muchachos, que ya el sol se está poniendo, 
Vamos, vamos muchachos, que ya el sol se está poniendo, 
Xala mayola xala mayol ea,ea, ea, óh. 
Vamos, vamos muchachos, que ya el sol se está poniendo.
2012-04-08T17:35:21+02:00

                                      OUT OF LOVE                                                                              Out of love I need you Out of sun I'll have you Out of love, out of love I feel I'm falling for you x2 You think it's fun to lie Looking in my eyes All the games you play Take my heart away You think it's fun to lie Playing with my mind Baby you should stop Love or give it back `Cause I feel you, feel you Dying, I'm dying Loving, burning Wish I could stay x2 I can't breath your lies I can feel your lies Loving like I do I'll never get very far Never to far I'm calling your heart Right from the start And if I fall I'm falling for you No longer I do I feel like I'm rising If I fall I'm falling for you No longer I do I feel like I'm rising  NO SE SI TE SIRVA PERO ESPERO HABERTE AYUDADO