Respuestas

2013-04-04T23:29:22+02:00
He only thinks about beautiful women. I want a glass of wine. He doesn’t think about women. Do you sell glasses? Do you lend money to your friends? She always tries to be kind. They often come here. We run on the beach on Saturdays. Does your son often go to the beach? You sleep in a big bed Él solo piensa en las mujeres guapas. Quiero un vaso de vino. Él no piensa en las mujeres. ¿Vendes gafas? ¿Prestas dinero a tus
amigos? Ella siempre intenta ser amable. Vienen aquí a menudo. Corremos por la playa los sábados. ¿Tu hijo va a la playa
a menudo? Duermes en una cama grande.
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-04-04T23:31:56+02:00

Buenas noches ...hace una noche maravillosa, mi pequeña aprendiz

Oraciones con el presente simple:

I play Quidittch every sunday

I read at least four books of 400 pages every week

I like to eat lots of candys and sweets.

I like to play with Harry Potter

 Oraciones con presente continuo

I am playing Quidittch with Harry Potter, although I am losing

I am reading a book very interesting

I am eating sweets

I am answering this question