Hola, necesito que me digan una oracion en ingles afirmativa negativa y una pregunta en presente simple (de los que llevan s en el verbo) todos deven llevar de esas tres (tambien deven ser con diferentes verbos)

otras 3 en presente simple con verbo tobe

otras 3 en present continuous

otras 3 en past simple

otras 3 en past simple con verb tobe

otras 3 en past continuous

y eso xD enserio la necesito para mañana es mi primera vez aqui asique dare 20 puntos (nose si sea mucho o poco para ustedes) y bueno eso es todo xD es con nota al libro asique enserio se los agradeceria mucho

ademas tambien les dejo como premio unas imagenes kawaiis xD

2

Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-03-24T20:03:11+01:00

present simple: she sings very well, we doesn´t swim in the pool, does he travel to italy?  

present simple to be: i´m funny, we aren´t hungry, is she happy?

present continuous: they are dancing, you aren´t study, am i dancing?

past simple: you went to spain, she didn´t work, did they eat chocolate?

past simple to be: i was sad, he wasn´t angry, were they singin?

past continuous: she was having a shower, we weren´t eating pizza, was he sleeping?

 

espero que esten todas bien, la foto de pikachu me encanta :3

2013-03-24T21:36:59+01:00

present to be :

 he is doctor

 my mother is dentist

we are ingenieres

Present continous :

he is writing a card for his girlfriend

my father is watching tv now

my mother is cooking my favorite food

past simple :

i made alfajores

i washed my clothes yesterday

she went to the gym 

past verb to be:

i was in cuzco

she was a good friend

he was in the movie theater