Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-03-25T20:43:56+01:00

A:Hello! I'm Joe. Nice to meet you.
B:Hi! I'm Nick. Nice to meet you too.
A: How are you?
B: I'm fine thanks, and you?
A: Oh..I'm good.
B:Do you like the music?
A:No, I hate the music, and I love sport.
B:Sports?
A:Yes,Do yo like sports?
B:Yes! 
A:What sport do you do?
B:I do football and hockey. And you?
A:I do basketball, hockey and football too.
B:What is your favourite sport?
A:Basketball...and, what is your favourite sport?
B:Football.What is your favourite basketball player?
A:Pau Gasol and what is your favourite football player?
B:Fernando ´Torres.
A:I love Fernando Torres.
B:Where do you live?
A:In Madrid. And you?
B:In Valencia.
A: Oh! I'm go to Valencia in holiday.
B:OH! That's funny.
A:How old are you?
B:I'm 15.And you?
A:I'm 15 too!
B:Bye!
A:Good Bye!
A:Kisses.

2013-03-25T20:57:08+01:00

NEW FRIENDS

maria: hi what's our name??

carlos: hi i'm carlos and you??

pepe: hi i'm pepe

maria: i' maria and i like play videogames 

carlos: ohhh is amazing me to!!

pepe: uhhmm, i'm not like videogames , only sports 

carlos: ohh i will go to work in my videogames store

maria: ohh have you a videogames store??

carlos: yes, and , pepe what you think about this??

pepe:mmm it's good but this not my preference

maria: why??

pepe: i don't know is boring for me 

maria:it' ok 

carlos: if your want let' go to my store

maria: sure let' go

maria: pepe you want go

pepe: ok but later i go to gym 

maria: ok

carlos: ok friend 

-A 15 MINUTES LATER 

 

carlos: this is my store 

maria: ohhh it's amazing it's very cool.

pepe: yes  it's awesome 

carlos: yeah , i may stay here 

carlos: good bye new friends

carlos: maria you will go gym with pepe

maria: yes i want look pepe in the gym

pepe : ok bye carlos , let's go maria

maria: bye carlos

 

1 HOUR LATER

 

maria: ohh this gynm is awesome but i may go now i'm don't have time 

pepe: ok bye maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUENO ESPERO QUE TE SIRVA Y ME DES MUCHOS PUNTOS JAJAJAJA, SUERTE 

10 4 10