Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-03-17T23:56:52+01:00

A dog _________ 

Me and my family _________
Me and my cousin _________

Me and only me ___________
Some pupils __________

A girl __________
Mr Carbreaker ____________

Miss Underground ____________
A father with his son __________

A group of friends_________

 

ojala te sirva :)

2013-03-18T00:00:14+01:00
My mom and my sister, ________
My uncle and me ______
John, paul, Steve ______
My sister is brilliant : _____ is brilliant
My father, my mom and me : ___ a family

The Beatles (john, paul, Ringo, George ) is a group : ______ make a group

_____ are a students (Ellos)
My neighbors are noisy at night _____
My cousins are very funny with me _____
The radio and tv are things ______ are things