Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-02-21T22:55:13+01:00

-Hi

-Hello

-How are you?

-Fine, thanks

-Whats your name?

-My name is -----

-Can you spell it?

-Offcourse -----

-are you studying or working?

-i´m (studying/working)

-oh great!

-Good bye

-see you later!
Ojalá te sirva ;) 

2013-02-21T23:21:32+01:00


J: Hello Marc, Where were you yesterday?. 

M: Hi Jhon, yesterday I was taking the dinner with my family. 

J: I was calling you all night. 

M: Yeah? Why did you call me so much?. 

J: It was that my aunt gave me two entrances for the concert of "Simple Plan", and I wanted you to come with me. 

M: Ahhy!! That a bad luck, But did you went?. 

J: Yes, I went. 

M: And, how was it?

J: it was the best thing, they had a lot of people, the sound was super, the lights were sensational, green and blue, and people screamed very high. 

M: Oh!! that' good. I am happy because you had a great time!

J: And to you, How was it you in your dinner? 

M: Fantastic, it had live music, and there was a lot of food, very delicious, they had big plates of desserts and all my family was. 

J: That good that we both pass it well yesterday. 

M: Yes, yesterday was a stupendous day.

 

 

 

O BIEN AQUI HAY OTRO DIALOGO (:

 

A.HI
B.HELLO
AHOW ARE YOU?
B.I'M FINE AND YOU?
A.I'M FINE TOO
B.THAT'S GREAT
A.DO YOU STILL STUDY?
B.YES, I'M STUDING IN THE UNIVERSITY
A,OH!IT'S GOOD FOR YOU,BUT TELL ME,AND YOUR FAMILY WHERE ARE THEY?
B.THEY TRAVELED TO AUSTRALIA FROM VACATION
THEY'LL COME BACK THE NEXT MOUNTH
A.WOOW,MY FAMILY IS IN MY GRANDMOTHER'S HOUSE 
B.YOUR MOTHER! SHE STILL LIVE!?
A.HAHA YES SHE IS ALIVE
B.THAT'S GOOD, WELL I HAVE TO LEAVE
A.OK SEE YOU LATER,GOOD BYE
B.TAKE CARE
A.THANKS