Respuestas

2013-02-16T23:23:32+01:00

- i am doing my homework
- you are my friend
- he is a great student
- she is my girlfriend
- we are a happy family
- they are looking for the treasure
- i´m not a crazy boy
- you're not invited to the party 
- he isn´t studing English
- she isn´t working at home

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-02-17T00:34:38+01:00
El verbo be se conjuga asi que alla ban las frases: I am a girl You are a boy She is dancing He is your frind It is a dog We are swimming They are singing I am not a singer You aren't a boy She isn't your girlfriend