quien me resuelve esto:

1)what's________it's am eraser.

2)is__________his pencil

3)is__________her camera

4)what are ____________they're computers

5)what are_____________ they're eraser

6)are______________my shoes

7)are)_____________ your pens

DOY 10 PUNTOS

2

Respuestas

2013-02-05T00:12:31+01:00
What is it? Is that is that what are these? What are those? Esas son las unicas que pude contestar tus preguntas estan mal formuladas. Suerte
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-02-05T00:14:46+01:00

It-This-This-These-These-Those-Those-  Espero haberte ayudado ;)