Respuestas

2013-02-04T23:55:39+01:00
Aren't these your pencils? Are those her shoes? Isn't that a table? Is this an Orange? Is that a pen? Are this his pants?
¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-02-04T23:58:37+01:00


: these/your/aren't/pencils/?
1)those/her/are/shoes/?
2)table/Isn't/a/that
3)this/an/is/orange/?4)a/that/is/pen/?5)these/pants/his/are/

 

these aren´t your pencils
those are her shoes
that isn´t a table
this is an orange
that is to pen
these are his pants