Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-02-02T20:31:41+01:00
1. I'm study English because I like it. 2. He was an ugly man but he is handsome now. 3. You will be a good lawyer if you study. 4. You are so cute. 5. She was a beautiful girl when she was younger. Aquí le dejo 5, suerte.
2013-02-02T20:53:10+01:00
1 i Will be in school tomorrow estaré en la escuela mañana 2 she just has been here yesterday ella estuvo aquí ayer 3 i like being beutiful me gusta ser hermosa 4 he has beign very helpfull el a sido muy ayudados Sólo tienes que poner eso de beign en presenté been pasado y Will be futuro