Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-01-28T23:04:02+01:00

1. Today, I have a lot of homework, so I must do it.
2. My mother bought a lot of vegetables.
3. My sister ate a lot of chocolates, now she have a terrible stomache.
4. Yesterday, my mother washed a lot of dishes.
5. When I was a kid I used to have a lot of balls.
Espero t ayude te deje 5 esta vez ;)

2013-01-28T23:06:37+01:00

1. Today, I have a lot of homework, so I must do it... Hoy en día, tengo un montón de deberes, así que debo hacerlo.
2. My mother bought a lot of vegetables...Mi madre compró una gran cantidad de verduras.
3. My sister ate a lot of chocolates, now she have a terrible stomache.Mi hermana se comió un montón de chocolates, ahora ella tiene un estomago terrible.