Respuestas

2013-01-28T22:50:25+01:00

 You can't buy any posters in this shop. 
 We haven't got any oranges at the moment.

There aren't any folders in my bag

Pam does not have any pencils on her desk.

 

te puse 4 ;)

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-01-28T22:57:59+01:00

We haven't got any shirts in your size... No tenemos camisas de tu talla.

 

There aren't any bottles of milk in the fridge.... No hay botellas de leche en el refrigerador.

 

Have you got any shirts in my size?... Tienen algunas camisas de mi talla?

 

Are there any bottles of milk in the fridge?... Hay botellas de leche en el refrigerador?

 

 

Espero te sirva... By: Cathy..!