Respuestas

2013-01-27T14:54:49+01:00

TEACHER: Glenn, how do you spell "crocodile?" 
GLENN: K-R-O-K-O-D-I-A-L.
TEACHER: No, that's wrong.
GLENN: Maybe it is wrong, but you asked me how I spell it.

¡La mejor respuesta!
2013-01-27T14:55:08+01:00

TEACHER: Maria, go to the map and find North America .
MARIA: Here it is.
TEACHER: Correct. Now class, who discovered America ?
CLASS:Maria.

 

espero que te sirva