hola necesito saber cuales son los errores en este writing qe me han pedido para mañana. ES URGENTE

last year i went to the center, and can see a woman who was bought ina a kiosk with another man, who was sitting in the side walk. when suddenly two boys who was came in the car. they run and stole the womans portafolio and the other boy dug a knife in the manss leg. the woman was shocked and the man fell up on the side walk. a woman who was walking in the street saw the crime and very quickly callaed the police. they came very slowly but the two boys scaped running. finally after 6 hours they arested a one boy and the other boy had a knife scaoed. the judge send they to prision because they were guilty for 4 years but they out after 2 years because they were a good behaviour

2

Respuestas

2012-12-03T06:34:09+01:00

el año pasado fui al centro, y puedo ver a una mujer que fue comprada ina un quiosco con otro hombre, que se sentaba en el paseo de lado. cuando de repente dos muchachos quienes eran vinieron al coche. ellos controlan y robaron a las mujeres portafolio y otro muchacho cavó un cuchillo en la pierna manss. la mujer fue impresionada y el hombre se cayó encima de sobre el paseo de lado. una mujer que andaba en la calle vio el crimen y muy rápidamente callaed la policía. ellos vinieron muy despacio, pero los dos muchachos scaped la carrera. finalmente después de 6 horas ellos arested un muchacho y otro muchacho tenían un cuchillo scaoed. el juez envía ellos a prision porque ellos eran culpables durante 4 años, pero ellos hacia fuera después de 2 años porque ellos eran un comportamiento bueno.

 

tiene muchos errores ve en la lectura y encuentra el sentido

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-12-03T06:41:37+01:00

ya corregi todo lo que no tenia sentido ubica bien las comas y puntos eso es muy necesario y no te equivoques al poner las palabras porque no siempre sera bueno traducir de español a ingles ... :/

last year i went to the center, and can see a woman who was bought in a market with another man, who was sitting in the side walk. when suddenly two boys who was came in the car. they run and stole the womans business case and the other boy dug a knife in the manss leg. the woman was shocked and the man fell up on the side walk. a woman who was walking in the street saw the crime and very quickly callaed the police. they came very slowly but the two boys scaped running. finally after 6 hours the police arrest  one boy and the other boy run with the knife.the judge send the boy to prision because he was guilty, He will remain there for 4 years but they out after 2 years he was released for good behavior