Respuestas

¡La mejor respuesta!
2012-11-26T19:51:37+01:00

a)seventeen - seventy five

b) eightteen - seventeen

c) eightteen - nineteen

e) eighttenn - twenty six

 

2012-11-26T19:53:29+01:00

los años menores a 2000 se toman de a 2

osea seria 17 75

 

A) seventeen, seventy five (seventin seventifaiv)

B)eighteen, seventeen (eitin seventin)

C)eighteen, nineteen (eitin naintin)

E)eighteen, tewnty six (eitin tuentisix)

F)eighteen, forty one (eitin fortiuan)